Elon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. PoserF. PoserF252-60-03-4156200247
H. WoodsH. WoodsG322-122-112-201010001428
D. BurfordD. BurfordG294-91-52-41453211211
H. McIntoshH. McIntoshG367-145-110-00111101119
I. NdugbaI. NdugbaG371-50-32-2044720344
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GrahamM. GrahamF10-00-00-0000000000
C. HannahC. HannahF132-21-10-0011001135
S. WrightS. WrightF80-00-00-1000000050
L. NilsenL. NilsenG11-10-00-0000000002
B. HarrisB. HarrisG10-10-00-0011000000
C. MendysC. MendysG10-00-00-0000000000
J. MichaelJ. MichaelG150-60-41-2011000101
B. DaughertyB. DaughertyG10-00-00-0000100000
TEAM19-569-3510-15530351453132157
 33.9%25.7%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 1
James Madison
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AmadiJ. AmadiF192-30-01-3246100045
J. WoodenJ. WoodenF233-60-22-3235000228
T. StricklandT. StricklandG295-103-62-21450200015
V. MorseV. MorseG261-101-71-2022510124
M. LewisM. LewisG293-101-57-70442404314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. ChristmasM. ChristmasF173-101-41-2246030218
Z. JacobsZ. JacobsF194-60-03-42242001111
H. SmithH. SmithG10-00-00-0011000000
T. McNairT. McNairG10-00-00-0000000000
T. EdwardsT. EdwardsG110-00-00-0044100020
J. HarveyJ. HarveyG40-00-00-0112000000
J. HodgeJ. HodgeG204-73-42-20441110313
T. TaylorT. TaylorG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-629-2819-2511344512111101878
 40.3%32.1%76.0%
Technical Fouls: 1