Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/25/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Tyler Wells
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers20000002.000.000.000.000
Jackson Chourio30000002.000.000.000.000
William Contreras20000000.000.000.000.000
Sal Frelick20000000.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz21010101.500.5001.5002.000
Gary Sanchez51001210.200.333.8001.133
Andrew Vaughn30000011.000.250.000.250
Christian Yelich110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals203011326.150.227.400.627