Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/18/26 8:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Kevin Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell52101400.400.4001.2001.600
Patrick Bailey10000020.000.667.000.667
Steven Kwan110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nathaniel Lowe41100001.250.250.500.750
Jose Ramirez30000000.000.000.000.000
Brayan Rocchio20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals164201421.250.333.562.896