Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack CrispJ. Crisp30006801112116141766.7404000.000001041
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury29016321121817120365.5527000.008260112
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos25001511121314110568.0404000.006060132
Taylor AdamsT. Adams2300732181510131265.2303000.002110021
John NobleJ. Noble230012207131490287.0100000.002020414
Jack MadgenJ. Madgen1900262010119100684.2100000.000001125
Tom PhillipsT. Phillips180151105135130172.2302300.001100021
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott160026005115110681.3303100.001010010
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott15101400106872253.330211100.003120010
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard14000510581221471.4214000.001010601
Callum L. BrownC. L. Brown1410622068770264.330330100.000000130
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor140013104106803100.0102000.000000100
Levi GreenwoodL. Greenwood13001101310850161.5101000.003121230
Jordan RougheadJ. Roughead13001700510671684.6101000.000000403
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy1100331065381290.9400000.0291010100
Tyler BrownT. Brown1000220037550290.0300000.001100110
Darcy MooreD. Moore900130155720377.8110000.000000724
Josh ThomasJ. Thomas900230154450355.6000010.000000120
Jaidyn StephensonJ. Stephenson800110145260162.5201100.000002120
Mason CoxM. Cox7202310514321100.030022100.000000100
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek710141243612257.110311100.000000140
Max LynchM. Lynch2005001021100100.0001200.020000020
Travis VarcoeT. Varcoe--------------------------------------------------------
Rupert WillsR. Wills--------------------------------------------------------
Darcy CameronD. Cameron--------------------------------------------------------
Nathan MurphyN. Murphy--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3295457751711135199169160116473.6--44114555.631297225343625
Brisbane Lions
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie NealeL. Neale2700352071912150577.8105000.003210010
Jarryd LyonsJ. Lyons2711230017816110370.44040050.007250101
Jarrod BerryJ. Berry2410351110141680583.331420100.004220334
Hugh McCluggageH. McCluggage191141006141270178.93120050.000000512
Daniel RichD. Rich180027023131440788.9000000.000000125
Oscar McInerneyO. McInerney150050111235100053.3002000.0199090330
Darcy GardinerD. Gardiner13000421771030476.9101000.000000524
Grant BirchallG. Birchall130027000111210769.2000000.001010115
Cam RaynerC. Rayner1310251278670592.34010250.002020330
Ryan LesterR. Lester12005603210660683.3000000.000000542
Callum Ah CheeC. Ah Chee1200140077571358.3201000.000000201
Brandon StarcevichB. Starcevich1200141048931366.7000000.001100223
Keidean ColemanK. Coleman1200440075751341.7002110.000000031
Dayne ZorkoD. Zorko1101610138920154.5302000.001010222
Noah AnswerthN. Answerth11005300210650381.8000000.000000211
Eric HipwoodE. Hipwood1021151146820560.04020350.000000210
Charlie CameronC. Cameron1000341237820460.0204110.001012131
Mitch RobinsonM. Robinson800450127710587.5101010.000000210
Zac BaileyZ. Bailey800440246351387.5001100.000000030
Harris AndrewsH. Andrews5000200333211100.0000000.000000403
Daniel McStayD. McStay5000310244103100.0211000.020000121
Tom FullartonT. Fullarton10100001010000.0100000.000000000
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge--------------------------------------------------------
Archie SmithA. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
Jack PayneJ. Payne--------------------------------------------------------
Deven RobertsonD. Robertson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM286665782111711317817910757773.8--3335840.021297222453836

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Gabba