Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca28116100101810180160.79040050.007430051
Clayton OliverC. Oliver2800300421711170064.3301000.009450070
James HarmesJ. Harmes251142229161690268.05051050.003030131
Christian SalemC. Salem2300161141713100678.3200000.001010329
Steven MayS. May21001411382011381.0101000.0000006210
Luke JacksonL. Jackson2101263011108133371.4500120.062020140
Jake BoweyJ. Bowey21001301101110110381.0102000.003030122
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen192183409101541263.28175066.703030222
James JordonJ. Jordon170117013151160764.7203010.000000222
Ed LangdonE. Langdon16000201213970281.3203000.001010021
Trent RiversT. Rivers15011502771051480.0502000.000000323
Max GawnM. Gawn14013311771041242.9415020.0265050121
Angus BrayshawA. Brayshaw140012012131040257.1101000.000000140
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow1201200177480058.3201000.003120221
Jake LeverJ. Lever1100111345650181.8102000.0000001144
Aaron vandenBergA. vandenBerg1100410237830154.5202000.002110060
Harrison PettyH. Petty1000141146641380.0202000.000000733
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo900142145541377.8302110.001010020
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett910001052540055.610100100.000000040
Jake MelkshamJ. Melksham820120365350287.542011100.001010230
Ben BrownB. Brown830270035802562.56120360.050000120
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch801250219530562.5402110.000000130
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt1000000101000100.0000000.000000000
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald--------------------------------------------------------
Sam WeidemanS. Weideman--------------------------------------------------------
Michael HibberdM. Hibberd--------------------------------------------------------
Joel SmithJ. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM349101246681728136203204145115769.1--549101132.3374110310456840
West Coast Eagles
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Elliot YeoE. Yeo31007144201118130161.3508200.00144102191
Jack ReddenJ. Redden30103831141619110866.740300100.006060142
Dom SheedD. Sheed2700442091712150444.4105100.002021041
Tim KellyT. Kelly26014311101511150373.1312100.005320032
Andrew GaffA. Gaff2300144110141490473.9303000.003030163
Alex WitherdenA. Witherden20001312491820375.0301000.000000249
Jeremy McGovernJ. McGovern17000720851343464.7102000.0010101046
Mark HutchingsM. Hutchings16006310511970362.5202000.002110241
Oscar AllenO. Allen140236102121221550.0416010.010000720
Jack DarlingJ. Darling13212531861032384.66032166.700000130
Jackson NelsonJ. Nelson12003600481020658.3101000.000000223
Jamie CrippsJ. Cripps12222211210750266.76011233.301010240
Tom ColeT. Cole1200250048842391.7411000.000000200
Nic NaitanuiN. Naitanui1210221291752075.041201100.0285140751
Brad SheppardB. Sheppard1100340057560454.5112000.000000611
Josh J. KennedyJ. J. Kennedy1020342074731360.05222266.700000100
Connor WestC. West1010030036640370.040200100.000000050
Harry EdwardsH. Edwards900450154722366.7200000.000000914
Luke EdwardsL. Edwards900011136540166.7100000.001010041
Shannon HurnS. Hurn800010024621075.0000000.000000013
Jack PetruccelleJ. Petruccelle801131044530362.5303010.000000110
Zac LangdonZ. Langdon701210072341071.4400010.000000110
Nathan VardyN. Vardy2001202022002100.0101000.0100000420
Liam DugganL. Duggan--------------------------------------------------------
Josh RothamJ. Rotham--------------------------------------------------------
Jake WatermanJ. Waterman--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3399954832817145182214125156866.4--7509942.939409313607039

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium