Brisbane Lions
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie NealeL. Neale37109320261215220367.691610100.0011561131
Hugh McCluggageH. McCluggage2801352291816120578.6506100.004130131
Dayne ZorkoD. Zorko222328126151930877.38261040.004040224
Daniel RichD. Rich2000181231019117100.0401000.000000227
Jarryd LyonsJ. Lyons201052017111460275.041600100.007340030
Noah AnswerthN. Answerth180025145111350561.1202000.001010281
Harris AndrewsH. Andrews170029004111431882.4100000.0010101008
Jarrod BerryJ. Berry17002101510980164.7630000.002020063
Daniel McStayD. McStay16304613781062487.581331100.021010180
Callum Ah CheeC. Ah Chee161036116101060675.051301100.000000041
Oscar McInerneyO. McInerney16003121115880150.0204000.0243120060
Darcy FortD. Fort161012301151420262.540601100.0198170332
Keidean ColemanK. Coleman150034214101050473.3301000.000000444
Darcy GardinerD. Gardiner1400250168860585.7202000.000000911
Lincoln McCarthyL. McCarthy1311230157850353.84041150.001100130
Brandon StarcevichB. Starcevich13003601391030676.9101000.000000314
Zac BaileyZ. Bailey1211310139930133.33021033.300000140
Cam RaynerC. Rayner11320511461011472.76020260.001010020
Marcus AdamsM. Adams900223045810244.4101000.000000654
Charlie CameronC. Cameron930521161631166.73014275.000001020
Jaxon PriorJ. Prior9002210545402100.0202000.001010211
James MaddenJ. Madden400100050130050.0200100.001100200
Joe DaniherJ. Daniher302011031301033.3201000.001010110
Nakia CockatooN. Cockatoo--------------------------------------------------------
Tom FullartonT. Fullarton--------------------------------------------------------
Deven RobertsonD. Robertson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35517116087232414818623911678071.3--96013858.6454713342517242
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Luke ParkerL. Parker33006440211213201372.7615100.008530342
Callum MillsC. Mills30107731112016140773.382311100.002020123
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd2400120051313110287.5403000.002110438
Chad WarnerC. Warner2402851281912120579.21037000.005231241
Peter LadhamsP. Ladhams2301342312138150465.2900010.0254130562
Josh P. KennedyJ. P. Kennedy190064001099100447.4304100.006240231
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney183053417111170383.350311100.005140021
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey180022216111530261.1204000.000001726
Errol GuldenE. Gulden18202121991080177.861200100.005140051
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney170014105121070476.5103000.001100132
Oliver FlorentO. Florent16003210610881181.3101000.002020022
Lance FranklinL. Franklin15602712591052586.710022485.701010130
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom15005111212780180.0414100.001010020
Braeden CampbellB. Campbell1300331219940392.3302000.000000243
Will HaywardW. Hayward1112370165922545.54020220.000000260
Sam ReidS. Reid1101640255653172.7403210.060000240
Tom PapleyT. Papley1000320148640260.0302100.002110230
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham900430044360388.9000000.000000202
Ben RonkeB. Ronke900321072541144.4313100.000000001
Tom McCartinT. McCartin900210233540166.7000000.000000856
Hayden McLeanH. McLean802140235442275.0611110.000000220
Dane RampeD. Rampe500100123230040.0101000.000000831
James BellJ. Bell200000001110050.0000000.000000010
Callum SinclairC. Sinclair--------------------------------------------------------
Will GouldW. Gould--------------------------------------------------------
Dylan StephensD. Stephens--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM357131177722423142205192165126072.5--1055121152.0314415292546942

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

SCG