Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury26004330151115110353.8523000.009270362
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos2511330213111780360.07071050.007700041
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe20001700891283485.0101000.0010107410
John NobleJ. Noble200056001181370670.0004100.000002224
Nick DaicosN. Daicos201102101161190260.04030150.003030162
Jack CrispJ. Crisp190053017131180352.6204000.004130133
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard180036003121530666.7305000.001102222
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom1500221486960266.7101100.003120150
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski150002004115100260.0201000.001100120
Darcy CameronD. Cameron15104253871141160.030110100.0311010352
Callum L. BrownC. L. Brown14000300410591285.7203000.000001101
Nathan MurphyN. Murphy1400130257950385.7100000.000000224
Trent BiancoT. Bianco1400260039950678.6003000.002020315
Mason CoxM. Cox1110041073832254.510101100.0190000221
Josh CarmichaelJ. Carmichael1101200094560036.4201000.005050331
Darcy MooreD. Moore10001300446412100.0001000.000001614
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery1001310335550150.0324200.000002040
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott900623176630233.3003200.000000020
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor900241145720466.7001000.000000111
Ash JohnsonA. Johnson811242053622250.03010233.310000110
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan7100010633400100.030200100.001010100
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott600430013600366.7101210.000000210
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek610310014420166.71012050.000000220
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey--------------------------------------------------------
Will KellyW. Kelly--------------------------------------------------------
Oliver HenryO. Henry--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3227853701818137170198124106065.2--45212543.8513813258456043
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Callum MillsC. Mills29017901131718111869.0705310.005140253
Luke ParkerL. Parker26008700131415110761.5502100.008170143
Chad WarnerC. Warner2501331112131691256.0716000.005230075
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom2410811013111860150.050610100.007250244
Dylan StephensD. Stephens210014207151560476.2404000.001010112
Robbie FoxR. Fox19002101151516301078.9000000.000000264
Tom HickeyT. Hickey190033231839101257.9301000.0273030550
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd180086114101530683.3202100.002020257
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney180005004141260572.2314000.002020013
Errol GuldenE. Gulden181044224141440472.250610100.001010042
Sam ReidS. Reid170156111077103376.5504120.033030540
Oliver FlorentO. Florent170036217111161594.1613000.000000221
Ryan ClarkeR. Clarke170132007115120247.1501100.003030132
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney17236300710890364.710112240.001100230
Paddy McCartinP. McCartin170005328111341482.4400000.001010520
Will HaywardW. Hayward161125005111062368.86110150.001010020
Lance FranklinL. Franklin15311310671230366.79231160.000001250
Tom PapleyT. Papley14212400510951371.46011166.702020212
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey14003211471130271.4401000.000002432
Dane RampeD. Rampe1210320329840266.710200100.000000742
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald1001040184460480.0501010.000000420
Tom McCartinT. McCartin700030043431285.7001000.0000001002
Peter LadhamsP. Ladhams--------------------------------------------------------
James BellJ. Bell--------------------------------------------------------
Will GouldW. Gould--------------------------------------------------------
Braeden CampbellB. Campbell00000000000000.0000000.000000000
TEAM390111172971818166227250140128569.2--75513942.330457383597344

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

SCG