Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Sam FlandersS. Flanders31002620102120110667.7524000.009360123
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins290107003192090786.2404000.002020208
Noah AndersonN. Anderson2601160091514120680.8502100.006421024
Wil PowellW. Powell210156313131830676.2405000.000000313
Touk MillerT. Miller190045105151180568.4605010.000000110
Elijah HollandsE. Hollands192023017139100384.270410100.001011221
Sam CollinsS. Collins1700211016101253876.5302000.000000913
Brandon EllisB. Ellis160016017101150675.0204000.002020011
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius163029102131511856.35122360.000000220
Mac AndrewM. Andrew160028003121331775.0304000.000000113
Darcy MacphersonD. Macpherson15000500411960580.0300000.001010102
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth1421012168680171.44020166.701010020
Matt RowellM. Rowell140063221131220364.3304200.007340252
Levi CasboultL. Casboult1310240139671361.552111100.060000330
David SwallowD. Swallow1300331094671276.9303110.005230030
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts1200432175660375.0201000.0315230130
Nick HolmanN. Holman900220035270288.9421100.000000020
Charlie BallardC. Ballard900360017901588.9100000.000000331
Ben LongB. Long7001212334302100.0100000.000000323
Jy FarrarJ. Farrar600001033420050.0002000.000000020
Bailey HumphreyB. Humphrey600000124240083.3101000.001100010
Ben KingB. King401030213311250.0201010.000000120
Hewago OeaH. Oea2102001112000100.021110100.000000110
Chris BurgessC. Burgess--------------------------------------------------------
Malcolm RosasM. Rosas--------------------------------------------------------
James TsitasJ. Tsitas--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM334994499161510920721412099075.1--85310850.0374015252364234
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio29103312121611180379.3122200100.005051033
Josh KellyJ. Kelly28103210141413150267.99050150.006240041
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg26002120161819711173.1402000.000000456
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield250039016172051892.0603000.000001214
Lachie AshL. Ash2500250032014110580.0604000.001015134
Callan WardC. Ward2300261161811120682.6605000.003030132
Nick HaynesN. Haynes210123003178130376.2503000.000004411
Connor IdunC. Idun210011200318129111100.0101000.000000103
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman200034217141190485.0302000.002021324
Brent DanielsB. Daniels202241207121190165.07142140.002021020
Isaac CummingI. Cumming191008016141450878.970201100.003030334
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan180052013158100283.3722000.002200010
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley15004620971142486.7300000.000001413
Sam TaylorS. Taylor1500210107910546100.0300000.0000001516
Toby GreeneT. Greene14342520951132350.09022533.302110120
Toby BedfordT. Bedford1411040159590450.06010050.001010031
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs1100521265740263.6302000.0235320740
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin1111531066651263.65110150.001010121
Daniel LloydD. Lloyd1011820146640270.03104150.000000020
Callum BrownC. Brown821130044531275.04020366.732111000
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi620050206510583.350302100.000000120
Aaron CadmanA. Cadman601101242420066.7302000.000000030
Josh FaheyJ. Fahey200010002110150.0001000.000000100
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan--------------------------------------------------------
Matt FlynnM. Flynn--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr--------------------------------------------------------
Toby McMullinT. McMullin--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3871513581081516130254223164139577.3--74981546.9263592615494844

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Corroboree Group Oval Manuka