GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh KellyJ. Kelly34002400161718161355.9408000.002020261
Tom GreenT. Green31101201141819120251.65080150.006331182
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield260033027131970361.5404100.001010056
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio2500431071814110364.0412100.001100040
Lachie AshL. Ash220017002181570777.3711000.000001234
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan210033007144170381.0201000.003120122
Brent DanielsB. Daniels190146006121451557.9614120.002020021
Toby GreeneT. Greene172012106111250258.87120040.002020050
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg16000310791060387.5402000.001010706
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley16003610610970687.5300010.001010521
Sam TaylorS. Taylor16006331123882181.3501000.000000922
Connor IdunC. Idun16002510610790587.5201000.000002707
Daniel LloydD. Lloyd141148003101221757.16020233.300000010
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman140065014101041485.7213000.000000526
Isaac CummingI. Cumming14102701671222557.130111100.000000042
Callum BrownC. Brown1412341087592264.35010133.300000011
Callan WardC. Ward1300420175580261.5300100.003210041
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan1110170085653481.831102100.000000410
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs1100331082922145.5404000.0153120431
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe801031155530362.5101000.0130000511
Toby BedfordT. Bedford801600251260075.0411200.001010220
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi611020123511116.72000150.000000130
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran500111123320180.0000000.000000030
Braydon PreussB. Preuss--------------------------------------------------------
Nick HaynesN. Haynes--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3778960891212154211223154167366.8--74871138.128268184556444
Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey34002630171717170673.5605000.0013580252
Nick DaicosN. Daicos2801440091715130467.9205000.006151143
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury250008009151690868.0516000.002110353
Tom MitchellT. Mitchell24001031012129150362.5001100.004130120
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom2400460110151860658.3303000.007160162
Jack CrispJ. Crisp191155019111540563.25051050.004040341
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor190048114161361773.7103000.000000445
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard1800550151012614100.0313000.000001814
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos180013106121260361.1202100.002020143
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski17005111513980164.7312100.001010042
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe1500410003111142893.3200000.000001326
Nathan MurphyN. Murphy1400311165950157.1300000.000000434
Darcy CameronD. Cameron1300282087941784.6302100.0182110610
Darcy MooreD. Moore1200040046841383.3203000.000000922
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott1012340145640470.06111133.301010210
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott1000140146730470.0301000.000000030
Oleg MarkovO. Markov1000221046550270.0213000.001011211
Mason CoxM. Cox910340042632266.750101100.0271100301
Bobby HillB. Hill910321136810266.72010133.300000220
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek812230146621250.03020033.300000020
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery811430053530375.03011150.000000010
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan701000124340057.1102000.000000020
Daniel McStayD. McStay521140133412260.04101466.700000220
Billy FramptonB. Frampton--------------------------------------------------------
John NobleJ. Noble--------------------------------------------------------
Finlay MacraeF. Macrae--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35681068981212140208223133118769.9--6528840.0454411334576139

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG