Essendon
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zach MerrettZ. Merrett33033600102416170669.7708010.007610131
Dyson HeppellD. Heppell270018107189180892.6401100.001010315
Nick HindN. Hind241126116171770666.710160150.001014040
Nic MartinN. Martin240218106181860866.7603000.001010333
Mason RedmanM. Redman2300231091410130395.7400000.001011113
Jye CaldwellJ. Caldwell23101021391811120260.951120100.001100182
Sam DurhamS. Durham2310551381712111482.650600100.005140153
Jordan RidleyJ. Ridley220019104161842786.4500000.000003305
Andrew McGrathA. McGrath170063305106110388.2401000.001103123
Jye MenzieJ. Menzie171023008107100352.940301100.000000141
Matt GuelfiM. Guelfi1611233379790368.85220250.000000350
Archie PerkinsA. Perkins160046115101150681.3614200.001011211
Jake KellyJ. Kelly15102200510780273.330201100.000000101
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham15002101511780166.7404000.002020130
Nick BryanN. Bryan1500400049960073.3305000.0204130420
Peter WrightP. Wright141108004111311764.37120233.380000442
Jayden LaverdeJ. Laverde1400251468861478.6202000.000000572
Jake StringerJ. Stringer13023411771210438.5305010.004310321
Nik CoxN. Cox11301200574702100.030001100.001010100
Harrison JonesH. Jones1011140127640480.06220350.000000220
Ben McKayB. McKay800223344620275.0101000.000000643
Kyle LangfordK. Langford402110022310125.0300110.000000100
Elijah TsatasE. Tsatas300000003120066.7100000.000000010
Todd GoldsteinT. Goldstein--------------------------------------------------------
Alwyn Davey JnrA. Davey Jnr--------------------------------------------------------
Archie RobertsA. Roberts--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM38711145791192112826021816958674.2--85861439.32830131712486236
Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Noah AndersonN. Anderson33005420171618150472.7734000.008351274
Sam FlandersS. Flanders3300244071823100481.8401000.000001036
Alex SextonA. Sexton3000181142416140883.3215000.000001158
Touk MillerT. Miller28105223101913150264.372800100.006150081
Matt RowellM. Rowell260011122131311150180.8904000.008530052
Mac AndrewM. Andrew2500161142014110688.0300000.000000747
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth191113015131270363.26250150.000003041
Bodhi UwlandB. Uwland19001130111711801389.5001000.001010324
Brayden FioriniB. Fiorini180006002156120672.2504010.000002131
Joel JeffreyJ. Jeffrey180016003138101594.4300000.000001312
Ned MoyleN. Moyle170012001166110247.1403000.0263210530
Charlie BallardC. Ballard1400250049590578.6300000.000000314
Will GrahamW. Graham140021003114100192.9403100.001011002
Ben LongB. Long13400421561031376.972202100.000000040
Sam ClohesyS. Clohesy13002200310940276.9203000.000001221
Sam CollinsS. Collins12001420104753175.0101010.0000001231
Nick HolmanN. Holman11010300110560372.7301010.000000002
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius1020011155640190.071100100.000000310
Ben KingB. King941052374722366.76010466.700000130
Bailey HumphreyB. Humphrey911020347720266.73120150.001010130
Thomas BerryT. Berry710121116520242.91030150.000000151
Jed WalterJ. Walter501321131321160.0202210.070000510
David SwallowD. Swallow400000022040050.0100000.000000000
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts--------------------------------------------------------
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins--------------------------------------------------------
Sam DayS. Day--------------------------------------------------------
Alex DaviesA. Davies--------------------------------------------------------
Lloyd JohnstonL. Johnston--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3871474086211912524920618187876.0--125431363.63328111711506847

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

People First Stadium