Carlton
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
George HewettG. Hewett2600432211157190392.3902000.006240031
Patrick CrippsP. Cripps260210202151012141142.3403210.028350462
Jaxon BinnsJ. Binns221123129121390345.55010120.002020074
Tom De KoningT. De Koning2101141110911100447.6607110.0367160231
Sam WalshS. Walsh210063008149120371.4925100.003120011
Adam SaadA. Saad200022234131370280.0502000.001011254
Jacob WeiteringJ. Weitering19001140131616311389.5200000.000000623
Harry McKayH. McKay1930310321281362878.95121475.044130042
Adam CerraA. Cerra180025108101260588.9100100.005230124
Nick HaynesN. Haynes17000120021615201288.2501000.0000001003
Jack SilvagniJ. Silvagni17002111061316111076.5312000.000000325
Blake AcresB. Acres170034025121341358.8303100.002020262
Elijah HollandsE. Hollands170127225131250764.7505010.001100130
Oliver HollandsO. Hollands15003721312960786.7301000.000000121
Charlie CurnowC. Curnow12302732481111683.340312100.000000121
Cooper LordC. Lord12108200111750266.720121100.000000020
Will WhiteW. White810210135530187.541210100.000000131
Lewis YoungL. Young7200301535212100.020101100.001010921
Corey DurdinC. Durdin702320015520257.1510310.001010010
Lachlan CowanL. Cowan700230025520385.7211000.001010000
Francis EvansF. Evans600500032330050.0311300.001010000
Jesse MotlopJ. Motlop600500251420083.3313100.000000020
Mitch McGovernM. McGovern300120003300266.7000000.000000000
Sam DochertyS. Docherty--------------------------------------------------------
Marc PittonetM. Pittonet--------------------------------------------------------
Matthew CarrollM. Carroll--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM343111169107182412521621912489972.3--946181345.8424311321435836
St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera300018015212370876.7413000.001011266
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair2610331091315110380.861500100.002021114
Darcy WilsonD. Wilson240038013191860870.8514200.002020051
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae2301142091610130473.9502100.002200141
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes22003100051713901090.9401000.002110022
Jack SteeleJ. Steele200096207131370670.0705200.004041100
Bradley HillB. Hill190012104161090273.7404000.003030130
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall190228017131452668.4802110.0334130334
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie16001101341112401093.8201000.000000843
Cooper SharmanC. Sharman14201511481131464.330111100.000000420
Mitch OwensM. Owens1400835195862142.9203410.014220361
Max HallM. Hall14114411310950478.65162150.003030120
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager1300421249940276.9202000.000000141
Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou1221442075660458.35102266.700000021
Jimmy WebsterJ. Webster1100260047650681.8100000.000000104
Dougal HowardD. Howard1100562146921590.9201000.001010324
Hugo GarciaH. Garcia11017301110740363.6101110.002200040
Anthony CaminitiA. Caminiti1010551155640570.03023150.000000130
Hugh BoxshallH. Boxshall1000220055460250.0200000.003210131
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins820202144350075.030120100.000000040
Liam StockerL. Stocker800462327710687.5102100.000000332
Liam O'ConnellL. O'Connell6002300433312100.0100000.000000100
Zak JonesZ. Jones--------------------------------------------------------
Angus McLennanA. McLennan--------------------------------------------------------
Lance CollardL. Collard00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Harry BoydH. Boyd--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM34198741082418109223216125710174.5--54622847.4343310233366335

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG