Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy28115422181113151353.613020050.0339360471
Jai SerongJ. Serong27101101272016111981.5130400100.000000242
Riley BiceR. Bice2700292041917100988.91011000.000003236
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney26412810101716101769.212040366.704131142
Angus SheldrickA. Sheldrick2500451091511140576.01124000.003121041
Tom PapleyT. Papley24242102171617701058.314371528.603121050
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney2412373371913110779.213230133.303120142
Chad WarnerC. Warner2422131191412120370.813091050.008624140
Sam WicksS. Wicks211023118131292185.750300100.002023126
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey201001015111370180.062400100.003032314
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom2000444051510100475.0903200.000000011
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd193036105151180678.911122375.002021231
Callum MillsC. Mills180028013141080888.9601000.000000112
James JordonJ. Jordon171064102141070488.262411100.000000010
Matt RobertsM. Roberts170005014131070576.5532000.003120112
Tom McCartinT. McCartin160017114126101693.8300000.000000213
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham121105012101020566.75020050.001010131
Dane RampeD. Rampe1200122049840275.0400000.000000725
Corey WarnerC. Warner12003010310570075.0512000.000001130
Charlie CurnowC. Curnow1042061154913370.09020566.700000330
Joel AmarteyJ. Amartey1022171064554380.09100450.020000000
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald1002260027731580.0521120.000000110
Lewis MelicanL. Melican800131161442175.0101000.000000432
Hayden McLeanH. McLean--------------------------------------------------------
Malcolm RosasM. Rosas--------------------------------------------------------
Tom HanilyT. Hanily--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM42724194612327171352832451821610776.3--206182453.33541142717386141
West Coast Eagles
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tim KellyT. Kelly2400350081512120554.2314000.004310121
Brady HoughB. Hough210101001318111001085.7201000.000000324
Liam DugganL. Duggan190007205121360789.5202000.000000235
Jack GrahamJ. Graham190033257151270363.2305000.002110082
Tom McCarthyT. McCarthy19012500591540568.4404000.004220014
Harley ReidH. Reid1700012259890164.7201000.001102141
Josh LindsayJ. Lindsay170024040121340476.5201000.000000167
Willem DuursmaW. Duursma16210300510971275.05030166.702202120
Liam BakerL. Baker14101510212770578.620100100.001010322
Bo AllanB. Allan1400101278680078.6313000.002111051
Hamish DavisH. Davis13000600310760669.2303000.002020111
Reuben GinbeyR. Ginbey1100020144740272.7100000.000001324
Jamie CrippsJ. Cripps900111144360177.8201000.000000011
Matt FlynnM. Flynn900102372450044.4002000.0116330241
Jobe ShanahanJ. Shanahan900261037631588.9200010.000000122
Cooper Duff-TytlerC. Duff-Tytler900311146270188.9301110.011100110
Harry SchoenbergH. Schoenberg8003002632600100.0301000.001100020
Sandy BrockS. Brock800240118530487.5202000.000000320
Tylar YoungT. Young800130116710375.0001000.000000311
Archer ReidA. Reid802131044351262.5301020.062200000
Jake WatermanJ. Waterman712031236610357.15010233.300000240
Matthew OwiesM. Owies500422124500240.0214200.000000020
Malakai ChampionM. Champion500420032321180.0203100.000001020
Tom ColeT. Cole--------------------------------------------------------
Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams--------------------------------------------------------
Elijah HewettE. Hewett--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM289411347617279218616612347273.0--3454725.0182817117285937

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium