Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jordan ClarkJ. Clark27003501111415120570.4202000.003030348
Luke RyanL. Ryan2500410206142321996.0100000.0010102110
Caleb SerongC. Serong24003400111113110462.5102000.008440122
Murphy ReidM. Reid2200140091311110450.0324000.000000130
Jaeger O'MearaJ. O'Meara210025005171290576.2400000.001010124
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw190290319111090047.4414000.005050353
Karl WornerK. Worner190047127111270789.5102000.000000524
Neil ErasmusN. Erasmus180014013151080477.8102000.000000035
Shai BoltonS. Bolton171031129111430141.22051050.003032040
Sam SwitkowskiS. Switkowski17100310106891258.840301100.001010130
Luke JacksonL. Jackson1700950097891464.7201200.0385320310
Heath ChapmanH. Chapman170013113131160382.4303000.000000337
Corey WagnerC. Wagner16003200791060287.5312000.003121203
Alex PearceA. Pearce14002510114774185.7002000.000000611
Josh TreacyJ. Treacy1400441277773171.4203100.000000130
Brennan CoxB. Cox1300230148670369.2300000.0010101314
Jye AmissJ. Amiss12200710581021658.330302100.000001300
Judd McVeeJ. McVee1000030065731270.0001000.000000303
Matthew JohnsonM. Johnson1010510237820170.042500100.001010040
Isaiah DudleyI. Dudley820421133620275.040011100.001010141
Christopher ScerriC. Scerri7001003350700100.0500100.000000030
Patrick VossP. Voss601230115420383.3200110.000000030
Sean DarcyS. Darcy500001150050060.0101000.091010020
Mason CoxM. Cox--------------------------------------------------------
Bailey BanfieldB. Banfield--------------------------------------------------------
Nathan O'DriscollN. O'Driscoll--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3587363811419147204212146126970.9--6457563.647348264525455
Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nick DaicosN. Daicos31011411102019121367.7517000.005231055
Jack CrispJ. Crisp2310361012111491565.260221100.000000243
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos23003311111211120369.6302000.002020243
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury2200440010139131381.8514000.004130110
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor21006101161616501071.4401000.001010513
Darcy CameronD. Cameron180073411431081250.0003100.0244040041
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz180385138121080561.1404530.000000030
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard170069004131612776.5414100.000000536
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski170041105117100170.6402200.003030102
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman160047107910607100.0303000.001100202
Angus AndersonA. Anderson161065006101510562.530311100.002110031
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott15003111410690160.0403300.001010020
Billy FramptonB. Frampton150018015101141793.3101000.000000922
Dan HoustonD. Houston14002702311861692.9201000.000000231
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe14003810491220892.9100000.0000001213
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom1400411157770171.4102100.004040142
Tim MembreyT. Membrey13122700211940753.85020333.300000110
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery13007400110850476.9314300.000000101
Ned LongN. Long1311511148760153.82041050.002020121
Roan SteeleR. Steele1300411075940161.5104100.001010211
Daniel McStayD. McStay811651144532375.03134250.010000210
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey600010034241083.3102000.000000010
Oscar SteeneO. Steene4003020311300100.0100100.020000210
Jack BullerJ. Buller--------------------------------------------------------
Wil ParkerW. Parker--------------------------------------------------------
William HayesW. Hayes--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM36459921011914138220222142119072.0--561261035.727305251514737

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval