Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Matt RowellM. Rowell32007325171416160359.4218000.008530072
Touk MillerT. Miller26003302121410160361.5304000.006060073
Bodhi UwlandB. Uwland26001320892060380.8301000.002110327
John NobleJ. Noble2400120031414100287.5303000.000000219
Noah AndersonN. Anderson2000311410101190170.0204000.005320052
Mac AndrewM. Andrew170006122141160670.6323000.0112110220
Will GrahamW. Graham17115311118890347.14150033.302110031
Lachie WellerL. Weller1500231157690373.3103100.001102224
Ben LongB. Long14324202481040250.07042150.001010240
Wil PowellW. Powell140137014101040778.6203000.001010246
Zeke UwlandZ. Uwland14022211312770271.4404000.001010033
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts1300203395850030.8503000.0306060343
Sam ClohesyS. Clohesy1300211138670176.9101100.000000221
Sam CollinsS. Collins1200141147570475.0101000.000000621
Leonardo LombardL. Lombard1201211168570166.7402100.002020130
Alex DaviesA. Davies1111202182380072.75011050.001010110
Joel JeffreyJ. Jeffrey1100211147560190.9203000.001011311
Daniel RioliD. Rioli1000230018550390.0302000.000001111
Charlie BallardC. Ballard800211035440150.0200000.000000402
Jed WalterJ. Walter721022262610257.15000240.010000320
Ethan ReadE. Read600211433330150.0100000.010000152
Lachlan GulbinL. Gulbin600401071330033.3111100.000000230
Ben KingB. King521011223410160.03000166.700000120
Ned MoyleN. Moyle--------------------------------------------------------
Oscar AdamsO. Adams--------------------------------------------------------
Ben JepsonB. Jepson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3339145250243513517918015305067.3--5567434.6433912274416648
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney332011231181417161178.8122712100.0010550242
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney2711251181812150574.112262150.006240254
Callum MillsC. Mills2500733191411140372.0404000.000000675
Matt RobertsM. Roberts250034119161690464.0402100.002110052
Tom McCartinT. McCartin24000741111311132579.2301000.000000637
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey240022135131770270.8406000.000004557
Chad WarnerC. Warner2220612213912100136.48092066.706420190
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy20011243510105150470.01000210.0367161291
Riley BiceR. Bice181014011121260472.210201100.000001134
Tom PapleyT. Papley17337220881160258.89032042.901010220
Dane RampeD. Rampe17003210510980282.4312000.001010535
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom15001002169690060.0303000.003030020
Sam WicksS. Wicks15004201213870286.7101000.000002221
Joel HamlingJ. Hamling1400332177680385.7100000.000000414
James JordonJ. Jordon14005032863110071.4512200.002020031
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham13114310211760376.95010250.001010300
Malcolm RosasM. Rosas12203100387501100.051200100.000003100
Jai SerongJ. Serong1200742068751375.0313100.001010221
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd1100321056830254.5403100.001010030
Charlie CurnowC. Curnow11040523941013245.5702030.001010460
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald912040035542277.84000333.320000012
Joel AmarteyJ. Amartey703251035521457.1611030.011010310
Corey WarnerC. Warner6102100065101100.020210100.000000001
Peter LadhamsP. Ladhams--------------------------------------------------------
Hayden McLeanH. McLean--------------------------------------------------------
Tom HanilyT. Hanily--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM391141697663524151225210181105671.1--962151643.83943133011517647

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Norwood Oval