Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2602222018812140253.8403100.009450081
Tim TarantoT. Taranto25114200121311140268.06151033.3010370030
Jayden ShortJ. Short230014213151850482.6304000.001100251
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia200026026168120675.0303000.003120172
Nathan BroadN. Broad200005219101191480.0401000.001010425
Jack RossJ. Ross190065318129100573.7427100.002110330
Sam LalorS. Lalor181034037111260472.232611100.003210071
Sam BanksS. Banks17002300512980376.5103000.001010202
Tyler SonsieT. Sonsie170005013151250582.4104000.000000023
Seth CampbellS. Campbell16112411881241368.85150133.302020230
Ben MillerB. Miller150009125101230993.3201000.0000001225
Tom BrownT. Brown150015013611405100.0102000.000000113
Steely GreenS. Green1500531167690380.0512000.001010020
Noah BaltaN. Balta14013801410952664.3102000.000000542
Sam GrljS. Grlj14005110410680178.6101000.000001021
Luke TrainorL. Trainor1200301457660050.0001000.000000281
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin1100251148831481.8100000.000000223
Oliver Hayes-BrownO. Hayes-Brown1000111082370170.0303000.0154400111
Maurice RioliM. Rioli701611254341042.9212500.001010020
Mykelti LefauM. Lefau640522162421183.350342100.000000320
Liam FawcettL. Fawcett632020025510266.76110260.000000100
Campbell GrayC. Gray510110123141080.020001100.041100110
Jonty FaullJ. Faull200010021110150.0100000.000000210
Kane McAuliffeK. McAuliffe--------------------------------------------------------
Patrick RetschkoP. Retschko--------------------------------------------------------
Zane PeuckerZ. Peucker--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3331195479192413519518914487173.9--95913747.8193917221446831
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan37005434172314230464.9815000.006330094
Lachie AshL. Ash3500041082322130480.0602000.004042148
Clayton OliverC. Oliver31005102151510210174.21013000.008170136
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield3100390262014170987.1403100.001010044
Toby GreeneT. Greene2912261091914151555.27051133.302020153
Jake StringerJ. Stringer211234109121381357.19171033.305320000
Jayden LaverdeJ. Laverde200007015159112590.0400000.000000722
Harvey ThomasH. Thomas200043209119110375.0703100.000001223
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran18003300414990377.8536000.001011231
Phoenix GothardP. Gothard1810332231681003100.093201100.000002120
Connor IdunC. Idun17001400697102276.5200000.000002501
Nicholas MaddenN. Madden160172011154120250.0602010.0435410331
Brent DanielsB. Daniels1430041178950471.47140060.001010130
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin14201001412770071.430100100.000000111
Joe FontiJ. Fonti14004412210860471.4100000.000002355
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg13001401310760484.6402000.000000523
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley13000620481121576.9401000.000000716
Toby BedfordT. Bedford1321352049760592.36102166.700000010
Oliver HannafordO. Hannaford1322131076850346.27000233.300000010
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi1120241156562290.970221100.0101010010
Aaron CadmanA. Cadman1140134093742172.761103100.000000130
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan922162045902466.78140340.000000110
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio700210117340185.7101100.001010010
Leek AleerL. Aleer--------------------------------------------------------
James LeakeJ. Leake--------------------------------------------------------
Josaia DelanaJ. Delana--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM425201152902419152266214211137774.1--135491357.15335112410425748

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Barossa Park