North Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jamie MacmillanJ. Macmillan37003421131921161367.6201000.0000004712
Jared PolecJ. Polec270017017191890777.8404000.001011531
Shaun HigginsS. Higgins2610420071815110261.530610100.003210022
Ben CunningtonB. Cunnington260023251799171273.1701100.007340063
Dom TysonD. Tyson220053238146160386.4200100.002110073
Trent DumontT. Dumont220053311598140354.5102000.001100570
Shaun AtleyS. Atley210023205161470385.7414000.002110224
Bailey ScottB. Scott2120280041711100890.520301100.001010102
Luke McDonaldL. McDonald200022005141190265.0200000.002020345
Marley WilliamsM. Williams2000231151510101270.0001000.001100014
Jasper PittardJ. Pittard190027113158110784.2000000.0000001021
Aaron HallA. Hall190054105141270457.9304000.001101232
Robbie TarrantR. Tarrant16003202511970287.5201000.000000944
Luke Davies-UniackeL. Davies-Uniacke1510351078780580.05112333.301100220
Kayne TurnerK. Turner14102320681041264.34150150.001010110
Jack ZiebellJ. Ziebell1211340249840466.76142150.000000230
Todd GoldsteinT. Goldstein1210441157571383.320110100.0341100330
Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin1200431184841275.0223100.002110230
Ben BrownB. Brown11212060112830045.54041050.010000140
Ben McKayB. McKay900441148360488.9001000.000000830
Mason WoodM. Wood800030137440375.0101010.001010130
Ed Vickers-WillisE. Vickers-Willis1000001010100100.0000000.000000110
Nathan HrovatN. Hrovat--------------------------------------------------------
Paul AhernP. Ahern--------------------------------------------------------
Nick LarkeyN. Larkey--------------------------------------------------------
Tarryn ThomasT. Thomas--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM390956077262214724420518567173.1--64710752.9352713142627146
Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nat FyfeN. Fyfe32114433221210222278.113281050.0010550350
Bradley HillB. Hill28107200111717110264.313141025.003120050
Ed LangdonE. Langdon250048107181690880.0409000.001100016
Darcy TuckerD. Tucker2421742310131770479.27171150.003210041
David MundyD. Mundy201013028131370365.061500100.006240231
Cam McCarthyC. McCarthy205025207111461470.010042383.300000110
Travis ColyerT. Colyer201012101191190250.05110033.302020042
Bailey BanfieldB. Banfield200147136159111675.0713110.000000150
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw200143021196140365.0714010.002020030
Michael WaltersM. Walters193114321371272273.710230160.002200130
Reece ConcaR. Conca190024205151180478.9201000.001010313
Matt TabernerM. Taberner181039328101353672.26141150.000000050
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz172026004101160658.87010266.702020021
Luke RyanL. Ryan15102513691320580.050201100.000000246
Ethan HughesE. Hughes1401240159952278.6511010.000000250
Adam CerraA. Cerra1300220158761176.9423000.000000210
Nathan WilsonN. Wilson12001100371020191.7100000.000000333
Rory LobbR. Lobb1121441092923163.66110266.762110621
Sean DarcyS. Darcy1002410194640170.0503010.0276510610
Alex PearceA. Pearce1000521184820270.0100000.000000328
Joel HamlingJ. Hamling8002312524412100.0203000.000000924
Hayden BallantyneH. Ballantyne611010015510166.73010050.000000010
Taylin DumanT. Duman--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan NyhuisR. Nyhuis--------------------------------------------------------
Stefan GiroS. Giro--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch CrowdenM. Crowden--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM381211564842226174209231150166872.4--156871550.0334019210446336

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium