Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Brad CrouchB. Crouch26105510101315110557.771310100.002200050
Matt CrouchM. Crouch2400751181612120575.0405200.007250034
Bryce GibbsB. Gibbs230023105181580382.6714000.004130120
Rory SloaneR. Sloane23018571131012110565.2602010.006240252
Brodie SmithB. Smith230125103172030573.9203000.000000404
Wayne MileraW. Milera2200562071411111581.8601000.002110213
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins211113006131470376.27040050.002020514
Rory LairdR. Laird210035104141380585.7310100.001010116
Tom LynchT. Lynch18111500712990577.87000150.001010010
David MackayD. Mackay17202410710980476.550400100.000000222
Paul SeedsmanP. Seedsman171117004131071682.44030150.001013004
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy1700350179980570.6605100.002200122
Jake KellyJ. Kelly16001501412790593.8200000.000000611
Taylor WalkerT. Walker161346211061062456.36152025.000000230
Josh JenkinsJ. Jenkins152036501041233373.35041166.771010012
Alex KeathA. Keath15002103410781060.0202000.000000643
Kyle HartiganK. Hartigan1200150048751475.0200000.001010213
Riley KnightR. Knight1221532256660375.06012150.002020231
Daniel TaliaD. Talia12004501210930566.7200000.001100744
Chayce JonesC. Jones1203021167930241.7805000.001101120
Eddie BettsE. Betts911311263721033.33110133.305050131
Sam JacobsS. Jacobs701111254341042.9701010.0402020131
Andy OttenA. Otten--------------------------------------------------------
Cameron Ellis-YolmenC. Ellis-Yolmen--------------------------------------------------------
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien--------------------------------------------------------
Myles PoholkeM. Poholke--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM378121664932716137229226152118271.4--55310738.7474112294464847
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh P. KennedyJ. P. Kennedy36021700162021150766.713211000.0010280141
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd34003101142719151988.2811000.000000127
Luke ParkerL. Parker2601540013915112261.5506300.009180010
Jarrad McVeighJ. McVeigh2500040181214110488.0701000.002021349
Zak JonesZ. Jones220043138181480368.2307100.003210053
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham200037124191190780.0602000.001102232
Dane RampeD. Rampe18016431611990472.2201000.000000132
Tom PapleyT. Papley170264171281431347.1604010.008530280
Aliir AliirA. Aliir170017115101162594.1202000.0100001023
Oliver FlorentO. Florent170005013121250570.6704000.004131033
Lance FranklinL. Franklin16331212881152050.06041250.000001160
Callum MillsC. Mills16001701114790787.5400000.000000533
George HewettG. Hewett16004000695110081.3410100.001010111
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney15013300985100386.7504100.012020130
Colin O'RiordanC. O'Riordan15001500212870573.3200010.000000251
Will HaywardW. Hayward1420420075590242.96121266.701010130
Callum SinclairC. Sinclair1300121175670269.2201000.0231010630
Lewis MelicanL. Melican1300251259761469.2200000.0000001153
Sam ReidS. Reid910522064451166.740150100.041010120
Ryan ClarkeR. Clarke900040128630466.7003000.000000031
Ben RonkeB. Ronke711312144610157.13001050.000000040
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey7100212434311100.041101100.001010030
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson--------------------------------------------------------
Jackson ThurlowJ. Thurlow--------------------------------------------------------
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney--------------------------------------------------------
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM38281454901627140235214168117972.8--65514736.4294412325497639

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

SCG