Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Travis BoakT. Boak33206401132014190475.811372066.707250151
Jarrod LienertJ. Lienert310028002232290883.9600010.0000006211
Dan HoustonD. Houston28002500111611170578.6605000.007070202
Karl AmonK. Amon28001711131613151678.6915100.005231241
Robbie GrayR. Gray28325421191113152271.49122360.008530140
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones260025017191790584.6404000.001011332
Xavier DuursmaX. Duursma23102101161891401087.0101401100.003120232
Ryan BurtonR. Burton220025124132020563.6400000.003121158
Tom JonasT. Jonas19002130131616311284.2502000.000000542
Steven MotlopS. Motlop191036104161360678.972410100.000000120
Riley BonnerR. Bonner193125112181541484.29180075.000000221
Zak ButtersZ. Butters19203220999100273.7103320100.001010110
Justin WesthoffJ. Westhoff181015107121170583.35031150.001100210
Sam GrayS. Gray17114412611980464.76120250.001100040
Matthew BroadbentM. Broadbent170013002111340370.6202000.001010254
Sam Powell-PepperS. Powell-Pepper15022201610870266.7705110.002111120
Dougal HowardD. Howard15202910881054580.08020366.700000420
Scott LycettS. Lycett1210634296660366.74001033.3322020553
Connor RozeeC. Rozee1111631185561272.76003233.300000210
Tom ClureyT. Clurey10003701378216100.0100000.000000813
Kane FarrellK. Farrell720120034520271.430111100.000000100
Paddy RyderP. Ryder620341152602266.750111100.0201100421
Hamish HartlettH. Hartlett--------------------------------------------------------
Tom RockliffT. Rockliff--------------------------------------------------------
Willem DrewW. Drew--------------------------------------------------------
Billy FramptonB. Frampton--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM4232276111618171502712531701310377.3--1360161659.5524315284565842
St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Luke DunstanL. Dunstan2501131215810150360.0603000.007160063
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall241147121791594370.88151250.0247340333
Sebastian RossS. Ross2300121011101670265.2603000.008350112
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham203150001281370065.08160075.007430030
Jack SteeleJ. Steele2000434181210100375.0505000.004310132
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair2003121012101190260.0701000.003210311
Jack NewnesJ. Newnes191125005131270578.95040050.003030014
Josh BattleJ. Battle170034031131250488.2200000.000000044
Tim MembreyT. Membrey16102510106882381.37122250.000000100
Darragh JoyceD. Joyce15002211491140266.7302000.000000545
Jack BillingsJ. Billings141015003111130571.450201100.000000122
Josh BruceJ. Bruce14013522761131464.3824100.031010231
Matthew ParkerM. Parker14123202310950250.09123125.001011260
Jarryn GearyJ. Geary1300110167490169.2001000.000000231
Ed PhillipsE. Phillips1301250158940576.9601010.001101122
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie1300250249761484.6302000.000000221
Dean KentD. Kent12031600391020666.7923030.000000020
Ben LongB. Long1110362057831563.630202100.001100220
Shane SavageS. Savage1100340037830463.6101000.001010234
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield10000300187303100.0000000.000000102
Nathan BrownN. Brown700000144160071.4001000.000000830
Robbie YoungR. Young700313043610157.1202000.000001010
Blake AcresB. Acres--------------------------------------------------------
Daniel McKenzieD. McKenzie--------------------------------------------------------
Brandon WhiteB. White--------------------------------------------------------
Jonathon MarshJ. Marsh--------------------------------------------------------
Hunter ClarkH. Clark--------------------------------------------------------
Nick HindN. Hind--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3389154776171814318720912996770.1--85271234.6274418263375537

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Arena at Jiangwan Stadium